Board Members

Hector Bedolla
Chair
Term ends September 30, 2026
Gregory Giusti
Vice-Chair
Term ends September 30, 2025
Shaunna McCovey
Term ends September 30, 2023
William "Bill" Matsubu
Term ends September 30, 2024